Menü

 

Jahr

Sportler des Jahres

1977
1978
1979
1984
1980
1981
1982
1983
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015

Mylius, Wolfgang
Maier, Heinz
Wölfle, Erika
Wöfle, Erika
Zinkl, Hanni
Reitberger, Hermann
Hermann, Hermann
Reitberger, Hermann
Brunnhuber, Alexander
Glockseisen, Rudi
Bogucanin, Sechra/Wolf, Alexander
kein Sportler des Jahres
Reitberger, Hermann
Hintereder, Marion/Worschek, Christian
kein Sportler des Jahres
Wimmer, Claudia/Hering, Christian
Wimmer, Corinna/Worscheck, Christian
kein Sportler des Jahres
kein Sportler des Jahres
Bruckmeier, Johannes
Gottschlich, Jochen
Frank, Timo
kein Sportler des Jahres
Bruckmeier, Johannes
Wimmer, Norbert
Apfel, Susanne
Dolzer, Marie
Niedermeier, Bernhard
Eder, Manfred
Scheid, Alois
Wagner, Dominik
Huber, Markus
Eggersdorfer, Holger
Neuhäuser, Emeran
Neuhäuser, Emeran
Natthwut Traipis
kein Sportler des Jahres
Haberland, Viktor
Paintmayer, Christina

2016 Ewald Huber

 

Jahr Verein des Jahres

2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015

Rock'n'Roll Club
FC Kirchberg
TTC Eggenfelden
SSV Eggenfelden
Tennisclub e.V.
Bogenschützenverein Eggenfelden e.V. 1983
Rock'n'Roll Club
Turnverein 1885 Eggenfelden e.V.
kein Verein gewählt
Skiclub Eggenfelden e.V.
kein Verein gewählt
F.C. Kirchberg
SSV Eggenfelden
Sektion Eggenfelden des DAV

2016 Kein Verein des Jahres

 

Jahr
Mannschaft des Jahres
2004 Rock'n'Roll Club 
2005 Rocking Baloos 
2006 Handballmannschaft TV 
2007 Damenmannschaft Tennisclub Eggenfelden 
2008 Junioren A-Mannschaft, Bogenschützen 1983 e.V. 
2009 Rottaler Golf- und Country-Club 
2010 Basketballmannschaft des HPZ
2011 A-Jugend des SSV Eggenfelden
2012 Bogenschützen Eggenfelden 83 e.V. - Jugend
2013 keine Mannschaft des Jahres
2014 HPZ Schwimmteam
2015 HPZ Schwimmteam
2016 TTC Eggenfelden Jugend Pokalsieger

 

 

Jahr Person des Jahres 
1995 Halbinger, Franz 
2001 Lauschke, Kurt 
2002 Eck, Hans 
2003 Keuzpointner, Julia 
2004 Behrens, Kurt 
2006 Zinkl, Manfred 
2007 Dr. Pourmoghim, Mehdi 
2008 Fichtner, Werner 
2009 Schmelzl, Erwin 
2010 Christoph, Schreiber
2011 Killi, Hans
2012 Reiprich, Erwin
2013 Herrmann, Eva
2014 Hausladen, Michael
2015 Riedel, Felix
2016 Xaver Gfirtner

 

Jahr
Nachwuchstalent 
2007 Dietzinger, Andreas 
2008 Scheid, Martina 
2009 Kronfoth, Nico 
2010 Haderer, Sebastian
2011 Wimmer, Sarah
2012 Speckmaier, Elena
2013 Wöllmann, Lara
2014 Steckermaier, Lena
2015 Fichtner, Sara
2016 Pia Gutsmiedl

 

 

nach oben

4 sommerakademie 2017

fb

Nach Oben